Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
بواسطة BigBoy يونيو/حَزيران 11, 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
بواسطة N. Dave فبراير/شباط 18, 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
بواسطة Kiexeo فبراير/شباط 6, 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
بواسطة BIG Aaaa أغسطس/آب 21, 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
بواسطة zachxary مارس/آذَار 7, 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
بواسطة buttdoctor101 أكتوبر/تشرين الأوّل 27, 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
بواسطة pentozali أكتوبر/تشرين الأوّل 3, 2010

رسائل يومية مجانية

ضع بريدك الألكتروني في الخانة لتستقبل الكمات اليومية الشعبية مجاناً كل صباح!

رسائلنا ترسل من daily@urbandictionary.com. لن نرسل لك رسائل غير مرغوب فيها.

×